FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Sofa 14077419
nr 1407 7419
SOFA
+ armchair, 2 parts, Louis XV-stil. Width: 79-185 cm, wear, damages.
+ fåtölj, 2 delar, Louis XV-stil. Bredd: 79-185 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 500
Monday July 5 2021
at 20:44:01
5/7 10:14:16